Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:20 Kilogram
Packaging:drum
Place of Origin:China
OILREE® MY910 Steareth-10 CAS NO. 13149-86-5 The INCI name of OILREE® MY910 is Steareth-10, which is a nonionic surfactant.It is usually white waxy and almost odorless.Formulators use it as an oil-in-water emulsifier, co-emulsifier, and...
Steareth-21 Nonionic Emulsifier for Cosmetic Use
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Box
Place of Origin:China
Steareth-21 Nonionic Emulsifier for Cosmetic Use CAS NO. 9005 00 9 Steareth-21 is a nonionic surfactant derived from stearyl alcohol ethoxylation and can also be used as an emulsifier. It is white granular, fine in texture, and has an HLB value of...
Steareth 2 O/W Nonionic Emulsifier
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Box
Place of Origin:China
Steareth 2 O/W Nonionic Emulsifier CAS NO 9005 00 9 Applications in Cosmetics Steareth-2 is a non-ionic emulsifier, which is widely used in oil in water face cream, lotion and various personal care formulas. It is a white waxy solid. When used, it...
White Granule Emulsifier Steareth-21
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Box
Place of Origin:China
White Granule Emulsifier Steareth-21 CAS NO 9005 00 9 Steareth-21 is a non-ionic surfactant that appears as white granules with an average degree of ethoxylation of 21. Its INCI name is Stealeth-21 and its CAS number is 9005-00-9. Due to its high...
Steareth-2 White Waxy O/W Emulsifier
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Box
Place of Origin:China
Steareth-2 White Waxy O/W Emulsifier CAS NO. 9005 00 9 Steareth-2 is a polyoxyethylene ether nonionic surfactant widely used in cosmetics and personal care fields as an emulsifier, solubilizer and dispersant. The product has a white waxy solid...
Glyceryl oleate Cosmetic grade
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:25 Kilogram
Packaging:drum
Place of Origin:China
OILREE®MYGO18 GLYCERYL OLEATE CAS NO.25496-72-4 Glyceryl oleate is a glyceroleic acid ester of plant origin, has no EO structure, has excellent emollient conditioning properties, and can be used as an emulsifier in the O/W system; it can...
Sorbitan Laurate cosmetic grade
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:25 Kilogram
Packaging:drum
Place of Origin:China
OILREE® MYS20 Sorbitan laurate CAS 1337-30-0 Sorbitan laurate is a nonionic emulsifier prepared by the reaction of sorbitol and lauric acid.Most formulation engineers are familiar with its trade name Span 20, also known as sorbitan...
Polysorbate 20 Cosmetic Grade Emulsifier
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Drum
Place of Origin:China
Polysorbate 20 Cosmetic Grade Emulsifier CAS NO 9005-64-5 Polysorbate 20 is a nonionic surfactant made by ethoxylation of sorbitan monolaurate. It is a yellow transparent liquid with an HLB value of up to 16.7. It is a classic oil-in-water...
Cosmetic-Grade Polyhydroxystearic Acid Liquid
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Drum
Place of Origin:China
Cosmetic Grade Polyhydroxystearic Acid Liquid CAS NO 27924 99 8 Polyhydroxystearic acid is a high-performance plant-based dispersant widely used in various cosmetic and personal care formulations. This yellow liquid not only has excellent powder...
Sorbeth-30 Tetraoleate Cosmetic-Grade Emulsifier
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Drum
Place of Origin:China
Sorbeth-30 Tetraoleate Cosmetic-Grade Emulsifier CAS NO 63089 86 1 Sorbeth-30 Tetraoleate (INCI name: SORBETH-30 TETRAOLEATE) is a light yellow nonionic surfactant with an HLB value of about 11. It is packed in two barrels of 17 kg and 25 kg....
Cetearyl alcohol/Cetearyl glucoside Cosmetic grade
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:1 Kilogram
Packaging:BOX
Place of Origin:China
OILREE®MY918 CETEARYL ALCOHOL/CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE CAS NO.67762-27-0/246159-33-1 OILREE®MY918 is an oil in water emulsifier of plant origin, the INCI name is CETEARYL ALCOHOL/CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE,which is a White to yellowish grains product, based on...
Cosmetic-Grade Pearlescent Agent with Glycol Distearate
Brand:OILREE®
Min. Order:10 Kilogram
Packaging:Bag
Place of Origin:China
Cosmetic-Grade Pearlescent Agent with Glycol Distearate CAS NO 627 83 8 Glycol Distearate is a commonly used ingredient in cosmetics and has a white flaky appearance.Its melting point is between 65-73℃ and it is almost insoluble in water, but it is...
LET'S GET IN TOUCH
Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.
Fill in more information so that we can get in touch with you faster
Privacy statement: Your privacy is very important to Us. Our company promises not to disclose your personal information to any external company with out your explicit permission.